Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Paper,Fs Paper,Pen Reynold Blue,Refill Reynold Blue,Sketch Pen Black,Pen Uniball,Pencil,Sharpene
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4530614 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 00:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HANAN TRADERS | - | 29-01-2024 13:58:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI HIND TRADERS | - | 26-01-2024 20:09:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S GAGAN TRADERS | - | 26-01-2024 21:54:29 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI HIND TRADERS | Item Categories : A4 Paper,FS Paper,Pen Reynold Blue,Refill Reynold Blue,Sketch Pen Black,Pen Uniball,Pencil,Sharpene | 99918.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GAGAN TRADERS | Item Categories : A4 Paper,FS Paper,Pen Reynold Blue,Refill Reynold Blue,Sketch Pen Black,Pen Uniball,Pencil,Sharpene | 109495.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HANAN TRADERS | Item Categories : A4 Paper,FS Paper,Pen Reynold Blue,Refill Reynold Blue,Sketch Pen Black,Pen Uniball,Pencil,Sharpene | 134044.00 | L3 |