Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rtwhs Under Epa In Project Pmksy 2 Pali Wdc 2 2021 22 Watershed Area Gp Bhoombaliya Ps Jaitaran
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rtwhs Under Epa In Project Pmksy 2 Pali Wdc 2 2021 22 Watershed Area Gp Bhoombaliya Ps Jaitaran
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_WDSC_352642_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E TERDER 01/2023-24 EE WDSC SOJAT |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer Waterhsed Development |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Construction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Read moreConstruction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Construction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Read moreConstruction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Construction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Read moreConstruction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Construction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Read moreConstruction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka on arable land under pmksy2.0 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Construction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka on arable land under pmksy2.0 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Read morePasture development work with maintenance of 5 year on non arable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Pasture development work with maintenance of 5 year on non arable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Read moreConstruction of amrit sarover and tanka in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-3/2021-22 ps pali
Construction of amrit sarover and tanka in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-3/2021-22 ps pali
Read moreConstruction of amrit sarover and tanka in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-3/2021-22 ps pali
Construction of amrit sarover and tanka in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-3/2021-22 ps pali
Read moreConstruction of rtwhs, tanka, farm pond with hdpe film and gabion structure on arable and non arable land under pmksy2.0 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 block jaitaran
Construction of rtwhs, tanka, farm pond with hdpe film and gabion structure on arable and non arable land under pmksy2.0 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 block jaitaran
Read morePasture development work with maintenance of 3 year on non arable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran (no of works 4)
Pasture development work with maintenance of 3 year on non arable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran (no of works 4)
Read moreof your Industry type