Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Amrit Sarover And Tanka In Pmksy 2 Of Project Pali Wdc 3/2021 22 Ps Pali
|
| Description |
Construction Of Amrit Sarover And Tanka In Pmksy 2 Of Project Pali Wdc 3/2021 22 Ps Pali
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_WDSC_348980_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023-24/SEWCDC/Pali/NRM/05/03 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE office WCDC Pali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of amrit sarover and tanka in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-3/2021-22 ps pali
Construction of amrit sarover and tanka in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-3/2021-22 ps pali
Read moreConstruction of tanka, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-5/2021-22 ps rohat
Construction of tanka, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-5/2021-22 ps rohat
Read moreConstruction of tanka, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-5/2021-22 ps rohat
Construction of tanka, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-5/2021-22 ps rohat
Read moreConstruction of tanka, whs, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-6/2021-22 ps sojat
Construction of tanka, whs, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-6/2021-22 ps sojat
Read moreConstruction of tanka, whs, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-6/2021-22 ps sojat
Construction of tanka, whs, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-6/2021-22 ps sojat
Read moreConstruction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Construction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Read moreConstruction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Construction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Read moreConstruction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Construction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Read moreConstruction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Construction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Read moreConstruction of rtwhs under epa in project pmksy 2 pali wdc 2 2021 22 watershed area gp bhoombaliya ps jaitaran
Construction of rtwhs under epa in project pmksy 2 pali wdc 2 2021 22 watershed area gp bhoombaliya ps jaitaran
Read moreof your Industry type