Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Parepeedika Olipara Dwss Well Side Kettu Proj No. 404/24 (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Parepeedika Olipara Dwss Well Side Kettu Proj No. 404/24 (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET14-07/2023-24/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1918 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhi Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1033001 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Olipara parepeedika road maintanance proj no. 183/24
Olipara parepeedika road maintanance proj no. 183/24
Read moreRe tender annual plan proj no 229 kottukkunnu dwss well renovation in arikkulam gp
Well renovation
Read moreRe tender kundachalil thekkum thottam thodu side kettu w1
Re tender kundachalil thekkum thottam thodu side kettu w1
Read more( re tender) egp140/25 st.johns venkuzhi road side kettu maintenance w16
( re tender) egp 140/25 st.johns venkuzhi road side kettu maintenance w16
Read moreAnnual plan-attappady block panchyath 2024-25 - side kettu-puliyara road side kettu- agali gp-general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-attappady block panchyath 2024-25 - side kettu-puliyara road side kettu- agali gp-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-attappady block panchayath 2024-25- side kettu-sholayoor pal society oothukkuzhi road -side kettu- sholayoor gp-general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-attappady block panchayath 2024-25- side kettu-sholayoor&#x0d pal society oothukkuzhi road -side kettu- sholayoor gp-general civil&#x0d work (re-tender)
Read morePoovathoor pallipady byepass road side kettu proj no. 77/24
Poovathoor pallipady byepass road side kettu proj no. 77/24
Read moreof your Industry type