Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Lis Jakhole Main Channel Ii Under District Capex Budget
|
| Description |
Irrigation Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_IFC_219576_2 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No. of 07 of 07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 1997 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Irrigation Division Kathua |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreImprovement of main channel of jandi lis under district capex budget 2023-24.
Irrigation works
Read moreImprovement and upgradation of lift irrigation scheme jakhole under ut capex.
Irrigation works
Read moreImprovement of ht lt network under district capex budget
Improvement of ht lt network under district capex budget
Read moreImprovement of pump room building of lis suhagani under ut capex budget 2025-26.
Improvement of pump room building of lis suhagani under ut capex budget 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type