Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 2023 24 Phc Subcentre Vallarpadam Renovation Mulavukad General Civil Work Recast Ernakulam
|
| Description |
General 2023 24 Phc Subcentre&Amp#X0d
Vallarpadam Renovation&Amp#X0d
Mulavukad General Civil Work Recast&Amp#X0d
Ernakulam
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787816_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/AE/LSGD/MUKD/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14825 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MULAVUKAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1296156 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-24-phc subcente - vallarpadam renovation-general civil work- pr no 214
General civil work- pr no 214
Read moreLrrp-vypin lac -sl.no. 1423 gulf corner road ward 13 vallarpadam mulavukad gp ernakulam-general civil work-1
Lrrp-vypin lac -sl.no. 1423 gulf&#x0d corner road ward 13&#x0d vallarpadam mulavukad gp&#x0d ernakulam-general civil work-1&#x0d
Read moreLrrp vypin lac sl no 1423 gulf corner road ward 13 vallarpadam mulavukad gp ernakulam general civil work
Lrrp vypin lac sl no 1423 gulf&#x0d corner road ward 13&#x0d vallarpadam mulavukad gp&#x0d ernakulam general civil work
Read moreLrrp vypin lac sl no 1423 gulf corner road ward 13 vallarpadam mulavukad gp ernakulam general civil work
Lrrp vypin lac sl no 1423 gulf&#x0d corner road ward 13&#x0d vallarpadam mulavukad gp&#x0d ernakulam general civil work
Read moreLrrp vypin lac sl no 1423 gulf corner road ward 13 vallarpadam mulavukad gp ernakulam general civil work
Lrrp vypin lac sl no 1423 gulf&#x0d corner road ward 13&#x0d vallarpadam mulavukad gp&#x0d ernakulam general civil work
Read moreLrrp vypin lac sl no 1423 gulf corner road ward 13 vallarpadam mulavukad gp ernakulam general civil work 1
Lrrp vypin lac sl no 1423 gulf&#x0d corner road ward 13&#x0d vallarpadam mulavukad gp&#x0d ernakulam general civil work 1
Read moreAnnual plan renovation of phc subcentre thekkumpuram 202/2023-24 general civil work
Annual plan renovation of phc subcentre thekkumpuram 202/2023-24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.602/23-24 valanthakad phc subcentre renovation -general civil work
Building renovation
Read moreof your Industry type