Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Chhoto Kabarsthan To Babar Sekh House At Uttar Dearak Sansad Vii 7 (117056329)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Chhoto Kabarsthan To Babar Sekh House At Uttar Dearak Sansad Vii 7 (117056329)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_880888_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DEARAK/DH1/ETENDER/2025-26/17 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3969 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uttar Dearak Sansad VII 7 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1986026 |
| Start Date | July 21, 2025 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain for liquid waste management from anowar sekh house to abbas sekh house at sansad vii, uttar dearak
Construction of pucca drain for liquid waste management from anowar sekh house to abbas sekh house at sansad vii, uttar dearak
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from birpukur to anarul sekh pond at sansad xii under dearak gp
Construction of cc drain from birpukur to anarul sekh pond at sansad xii under dearak gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from hamid sekh house to kalu sekh house at sansad vii under sangrampur, dearak gp, diamond harbour-1 dev. block
Construction of pucca drain from hamid sekh house to kalu sekh house at sansad vii under sangrampur, dearak gp, diamond harbour-1 dev. block
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from hamid sekh house to kalu sekh house at sansad vii
Construction of pucca drain from hamid sekh house to kalu sekh house at sansad vii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from hamid sekh house to kalu sekh house at sansad vii
Construction of pucca drain from hamid sekh house to kalu sekh house at sansad vii
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from birpukur to anarul sekh pond at sansad xii under kuleswar, dearak gp, diamond harbour-1 dev. block
Construction of cc drain from birpukur to anarul sekh pond at sansad xii under kuleswar, dearak gp, diamond harbour-1 dev. block
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from raja sekh house to rafik aman house via habib sekh field at sansad viii under sangrampur, dearak gp, diamond harbour-1 dev. block
Construction of cc drain from raja sekh house to rafik aman house via habib sekh field at sansad viii under sangrampur, dearak gp, diamond harbour-1 dev. block
Read moreCon drain from das para mor to kabarsthan at keshabpur sansad vii , 67394655
Con drain from das para mor to kabarsthan at keshabpur sansad vii , 67394655 &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from sudhangsu house to naren naskar house at sansad x under dakshin dearak, dearak gp, diamond harbour-1 dev. block
Construction of cc drain from sudhangsu house to naren naskar house at sansad x under dakshin dearak, dearak gp, diamond harbour-1 dev. block
Read moreConstruction of cc road from abul hossain sekh house to kabarsthan
Construction of cc road from abul hossain sekh house to kabarsthan
Read moreof your Industry type