Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain For Liquid Waste Management From Anowar Sekh House To Abbas Sekh House At Sansad Vii, Uttar Dearak
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain For Liquid Waste Management From Anowar Sekh House To Abbas Sekh House At Sansad Vii, Uttar Dearak
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_741396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DEARAK/DH1/ETENDER/2024-25/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE DEARAK GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1638012 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from hamid sekh house to kalu sekh house at sansad vii under sangrampur, dearak gp, diamond harbour-1 dev. block
Construction of pucca drain from hamid sekh house to kalu sekh house at sansad vii under sangrampur, dearak gp, diamond harbour-1 dev. block
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from hamid sekh house to kalu sekh house at sansad vii
Construction of pucca drain from hamid sekh house to kalu sekh house at sansad vii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from hamid sekh house to kalu sekh house at sansad vii
Construction of pucca drain from hamid sekh house to kalu sekh house at sansad vii
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from chhoto kabarsthan to babar sekh house at uttar dearak sansad vii 7 (117056329)
Construction of cc drain from chhoto kabarsthan to babar sekh house at uttar dearak sansad vii 7 (117056329)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from abbas sekh house to sahabuddin sekh house at sangrampur sansad ix 10 (117597120)
Construction of cc road from abbas sekh house to sahabuddin sekh house at sangrampur sansad ix 10 (117597120)
Read moreConstruction of road from sahid sekh house to anowar sekh house with protection wall
Construction of road from sahid sekh house to anowar sekh house with protection wall
Read moreConst. of pucca high drain from khokon sekh house towards koisar sekh house at sansad xv (69815039)
Const. of pucca high drain from khokon sekh house towards koisar sekh house at sansad xv (69815039)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ismail sekh house to kader house at sansad xii
Construction of pucca drain from ismail sekh house to kader house at sansad xii
Read morePucca drain with cover makid sekh house to merajul sekh house
Construction of pucca drain with cover makid sekh house to merajul sekh house at village sadashibpur sansad iii
Read moreof your Industry type