Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Front Drive And Rear Propeller Shaft In Bh100 Dumpers Sl No109 110 And 111
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Front Drive And Rear Propeller Shaft In Bh100 Dumpers Sl No109 110 And 111
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_300284_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM /SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/23-24/110 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=311111 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Front drive shaft,rear drive shaft,universal joint of propeller shaft,suspension bush front and rea
Read more
Rear propeller shaft uj cross rear,rear propeller shaft uj cross front,front indicator assy,knuckle
Read more
Central propeller shaft wl10230c0164,front propeller shaft wl10230c3100,rear propeller shaft wl1023
Read more
Repairing of rear suspension assy. of beml bh100 dumpers sl no 111 and 113
Repairing of rear suspension assy. of beml bh100 dumpers sl no 111 and 113
Read moreRepairing of rear suspension assy. of beml bh100 dumpers sl no 111 and 113
Repairing of rear suspension assy. of beml bh100 dumpers sl no 111 and 113
Read moreReplacement of both side floating seal assly of rear final drive and repairing of rear propeller shaft and front drive shaft of bh100 dumper sl no 1279 of kdh project, nk area.
Replacement of both side floating seal assly of rear final drive and repairing of rear propeller shaft and front drive shaft of bh100 dumper sl no 1279 of kdh project, nk area.
Read moreof your Industry type