Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Both Side Floating Seal Assly Of Rear Final Drive And Repairing Of Rear Propeller Shaft And Front Drive Shaft Of Bh100 Dumper Sl No 1279 Of Kdh Project, Nk Area.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Both Side Floating Seal Assly Of Rear Final Drive And Repairing Of Rear Propeller Shaft And Front Drive Shaft Of Bh100 Dumper Sl No 1279 Of Kdh Project, Nk Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_303041_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(NK)/Excv/eTender/23-24/78 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3146 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KDH OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=313914 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of both side floating seal assly of rear final drive and repairing of rear propeller shaft and front drive shaft of bh100 dumper sl no 1226 of kdh project, nk area.
Replacement of both side floating seal assly of rear final drive and repairing of rear propeller shaft and front drive shaft of bh100 dumper sl no 1226 of kdh project, nk area.
Read moreRepairing of exhaust silencer,rear propeller shaft and front drive shaft, both side floating seal assly of rear final drive,repairing and cleaning of transmission cooler,repairing and cleaning of 2 nos hydraulic cooler of bh100 1279 of kdh ocp.
Repairing of exhaust silencer,rear propeller shaft and front drive shaft, both side floating seal assly of rear final drive,repairing and cleaning of transmission cooler,repairing and cleaning of 2 nos hydraulic cooler of
 bh100 1279 of kdh ocp.
Read moreRepairing of both side floating seal assly. of rear final drive and repairing of rear propeller shaft of bh100t dumper sl. no. 90147 of kdh ocp, nk area.
Repairing of both side floating seal assly. of rear final drive and repairing of rear propeller shaft of bh100t dumper sl. no. 90147 of kdh ocp, nk area.
Read moreReplacement of both side floating seal assly of rear final drive,repairing of rear propeller shaft and front drive shaft, repairing and cleaning of radiator assly, transmission cooler, 2 nos hydraulic cooler of dumper 1280 o kdh ocp, nk area.
Replacement of both side floating seal assly of rear final drive,repairing of rear propeller shaft and front drive
 shaft, repairing and cleaning of radiator assly, transmission cooler, 2 nos hydraulic cooler of dumper 1280 o kdh ocp, nk area.
Read moreReplacement of both side floating seal assly of rear final drive, repairing of rear propeller shaft and front drive shaft. repairing and cleaning of radiator assly, transmission cooler, 2 hydraulic cooler, front grill of radiator of d 90024 kdh ocp.
Replacement of both side floating seal assly of rear final drive, repairing of rear propeller shaft and front drive shaft. repairing and cleaning of radiator assly, transmission cooler, 2 hydraulic cooler, front grill of radiator of d 90024 kdh ocp.
Read moreRepairing of front drive and rear propeller shaft in bh100 dumpers sl no109 110 and 111
Repairing of front drive and rear propeller shaft in bh100 dumpers sl no109 110 and 111
Read moreMaking final drive hollow shaft cover of crusher gear box of elecon feeder breaker under kdh ocp, nk area.
Making final drive hollow shaft cover of crusher gear box of elecon feeder breaker under kdh ocp, nk area.
Read moreRepairing of front drive shaft of bh100 dumper sl. no.1321 of kdh project
Repairing of front drive shaft of bh100 dumper sl. no. 1321 of kdh project.
Read moreRepairing of front drive shaft of bh100 dumper sl. no. 90146 of kdh project.
Repairing of front drive shaft of bh100 dumper sl. no. 90146 of kdh project.
Read moreof your Industry type