Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hyd Pipe Ss Seaml Astm A269 1 5 Mm 8 Mm,Hyd Pipe Ss Seaml Astm A269 1 5 Mm 10 Mm,Hyd Pipe Ss Seaml Astm
Description
Organisation NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5555139
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 29, 2024 17:27
End Date
Expired 11/11/2024

Expired 663 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Rajesh Kumar Panda
Ministry: Ministry Of Steel
Department: Nmdc Steel Limited
Organisation: Nmdc Steel Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise