Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
👁️🗨️ Procurement Opportunity: Eye Drop Loteprednol 0.5% W/V 💫 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Eye Drop Loteprednol 0.5% W/V In A 5ml Bottle, As Per The Atomic Minerals (Designation And Regulation) Order, 1962 (Ami Code 21.130). 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 21, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Eye Drop, Loteprednol 0.5%, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Atomic Minerals (Designation And Regulation) Order, 1962 (Ami Code 21.130)| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(2024 25 Ami Code 21.130) Eye Drop Loteprednol 0.5 Percent W/V In 5ml Bottle
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106340367 |
|
Reference Number |
82241493A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106340367/viewNitPdf_4564131.pdf |
| Start Date | May 08, 2024 20:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2024
Expired 838 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Loteprednol etabonate 0.5 percent 5ml phial eye drop
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTimolol eye drop 0.5 percent 5ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEye drop loteprednol etabonate 0.5 percent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEye drop loteprednol etabonate 0.5 percent w/w in 5ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEye drop loteprednol etabonate 0.5 percent w/w in 5ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEye drop loteprednol etabonate 0.5 percent w/w in 5ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEye drop loteprednol etabonate 0.5 percent w/w in 5ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2025-26 ami code-21.133) eye drop moxifloxacin 0.5 percent w/v preservative free in 5ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type