Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Panachikkad Gp Pj. No 300/23 Govt L.P.S Pathamuttom Toilet Construction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Panachikkad Gp Pj. No 300/23 Govt L.P.S Pathamuttom Toilet Construction General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636545_5 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panachikkad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=969318 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj. no. 289/23-panachikkad public pond maintenance - ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj. no. 289/23-panachikkad public pond maintenance - ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 233/23-poovanthuruthu govt lps maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 233/23-poovanthuruthu govt lps maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 235/23-kollad govt l.p school maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 235/23-kollad govt l.p school maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 277/23-thoppil - manavalan cheriyil road concreting waerd 23-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 277/23-thoppil - manavalan cheriyil road concreting waerd 23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 142/23-boatjetty malamelkkavu road concreting ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 142/23-boatjetty malamelkkavu road concreting ward 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 62/24- mangalappally kalamkunnel nadappatha road concreting ward 23-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 62/24- mangalappally kalamkunnel nadappatha road concreting ward 23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 62/24- mangalappally kalamkunnel nadappatha road concreting ward 23-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 62/24- mangalappally kalamkunnel nadappatha road concreting ward 23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 62/24- mangalappally kalamkunnel nadappatha road concreting ward 23-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 62/24- mangalappally kalamkunnel nadappatha road concreting ward 23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 315/24-kollad govt l.p school maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 315/24-kollad govt l.p school maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 112/23-kampipadi nadakkavungal manal road, shathikavala kummannoor road maintanence ward 17-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 112/23-kampipadi nadakkavungal manal road, shathikavala kummannoor road maintanence ward 17-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type