Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eng Mounting Pad,Complete Gasket Set,Disel Filter,Air Filter,Fuel Cut Off Solenoid,Fuel Pump Assy,S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4526656 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KMR MULTI VENTURES | - | 25-01-2024 16:33:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 16:20:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Narayanay Enterprises | - | 25-01-2024 16:43:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Narayanay Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ENG MOUNTING PAD,COMPLETE GASKET SET,DISEL FILTER,AIR FILTER,FUEL CUT OFF SOLENOID,FUEL PUMP ASSY,S | 29732.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ENG MOUNTING PAD,COMPLETE GASKET SET,DISEL FILTER,AIR FILTER,FUEL CUT OFF SOLENOID,FUEL PUMP ASSY,S | 35907.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KMR MULTI VENTURES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ENG MOUNTING PAD,COMPLETE GASKET SET,DISEL FILTER,AIR FILTER,FUEL CUT OFF SOLENOID,FUEL PUMP ASSY,S | 41809.00 | L3 |