Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kota Ggc Section: Balance Work Drainage Improvement For Lhs At Lc No: 129, 140, 142, 143, 145, 150, 153, 155 &Amp 157 Under Aden Swm.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76429917 |
|
Reference Number |
140-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/082024/76429917/viewNitPdf_4654135.pdf |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 21:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain along nh-353 from km 143/307 to km 143/360(rhs), km143/400 to km 143/440(lhs), km 144/650 to km 144/710 (lhs),km 144/800 to km 144/920 (lhs), km 145/100 to km 145/155 (lhs), km 143/385 to km 143/400 (lhs),km 144/720 to km 1
Road work
Read moreStrengthening of road (improvement of crossing and t-points at sector-152 153 154 155 156 157 and 159) noida
Strengthening of road (improvement of crossing and t-points at sector-152 153 154 155 156 157 and 159) noida
Read moreGas shutoff valve, bf-23-142,gas safety shutoff valve, bf-23-145,de-pressurizing valve, bf-23-143
Read more
Gas shutoff valve, bf-23-142,gas safety shutoff valve, bf-23-145,de-pressurizing valve, bf-23-143
Read more
Solar street light at booth no 140 141 143 145 and 149 total 18 units rs 33015.00/unit
Solar street light at booth no 140 141 143 145 and 149 total 18 units rs 33015.00/unit
Read moreImprovements to sangamner loni babhaleshwar shrirampur newasa road. (s.h.50) km. 132/700 to 133/200, 136/00 to 137/00, 139/500 to 140 /500, 142/200 to 143/00, 144/00 to 145/00 and 145/00 to 148/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to sangamner loni babhaleshwar shrirampur newasa road. (s.h.50) km. 132/700 to 133/200, 136/00 to 137/00, 139/500 to 140 /500, 142/200 to 143/00, 144/00 to 145/00 and 145/00 to 148/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreSewer manhole clean and sewer line repair work in ward no. 136, 140, 143, 144, 145, 146 and 147 of malviya nagar vidhansabha
Sewer manhole clean and sewer line repair work in ward no. 136, 140, 143, 144, 145, 146 and 147 of malviya nagar vidhansabha
Read moreM/o green belt (r/o boundary wall grit wash, p/f concertina coil fencing and other civil work in along with sector-142, 143, 144, and 145)noida
M/o green belt (r/o boundary wall grit wash, p/f concertina coil fencing and other civil work in along with sector-142, 143, 144, and 145)noida
Read moreConstruction of water supply system with over headd tank with submursubli pump near parimaldass house kh - 19 plot no - 743 jl no.155, code -apas/01/129/143/0001
Construction of water supply system with over headd tank with submursubli pump near parimaldass house kh - 19 plot no - 743 jl no.155, code -apas/01/129/143/0001
Read moreConstruction of value addition shed (10.0 x 5.0 m) at mouza - veduasole, j.l. no.-142, khatian no 153, dag no ,145/236 block- ranibandh, district -bankura, under -p.k.v.y-2024-2025
Construction of value addition shed (10.0 x 5.0 m) at mouza - veduasole, j.l. no.-142, khatian no 153, dag no ,145/236 block- ranibandh, district -bankura, under -p.k.v.y-2024-2025
Read moreof your Industry type