Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Sangamner Loni Babhaleshwar Shrirampur Newasa Road. (S.H.50) Km. 132/700 To 133/200, 136/00 To 137/00, 139/500 To 140 /500, 142/200 To 143/00, 144/00 To 145/00 And 145/00 To 148/500 Tal.Rahata Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements To Sangamner Loni Babhaleshwar Shrirampur Newasa Road. (S.H.50) Km. 132/700 To 133/200, 136/00 To 137/00, 139/500 To 140 /500, 142/200 To 143/00, 144/00 To 145/00 And 145/00 To 148/500 Tal.Rahata Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_997727_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.46 for 2023-2024-10 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Rahata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1757662 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreS.t.b.t. to wakadi to shrirampur road. (odr-05) tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to wakadi to shrirampur road. (odr-05) tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to dorhale to pohegaon road. (odr-09) km. 1/00 to 4/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to dorhale to pohegaon road. (odr-09) km. 1/00 to 4/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to rahata to n.p.wadi road. (odr-16) km. 0/00 to 3/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to rahata to n.p.wadi road. (odr-16) km. 0/00 to 3/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement khadkewake gogalgaon sadatpur hasnapur hanmantgaon road. (mdr-77) km. 1/00 to 4/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvement khadkewake gogalgaon sadatpur hasnapur hanmantgaon road. (mdr-77) km. 1/00 to 4/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to bhagavtipur to v.r.78 (dale wasti) road. (v.r.79) km. 0/00 to 2/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to bhagavtipur to v.r.78 (dale wasti) road. (v.r.79) km. 0/00 to 2/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to shingave to pimpalwadi road. (odr-5) km. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to shingave to pimpalwadi road. (odr-5) km. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to astgaon belapur road (mdr-12) km. 12/830 to 14/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to astgaon belapur road (mdr-12) km. 12/830 to 14/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImporvments to rahata ekrukhe chitali naon khairi road. (mdr-11) km. 9/00 to 12/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Imporvments to rahata ekrukhe chitali naon khairi road. (mdr-11) km. 9/00 to 12/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreA) construction to internal road in ganeshnagar tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar b) s.t.b.t. to astgaon to ekrukhe road. tal.rahata dit.ahmednagar
A) construction to internal road in ganeshnagar tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar b) s.t.b.t. to astgaon to ekrukhe road. tal.rahata dit.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type