Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Internal Road Of E Type Qtr. Barrack D1 To F100, D3 To E80, D5 To F60, D7 To F70 In The Premises Police Line Takali, Taluka Nagpur, Distt., Nagpur..
|
| Description |
Repairs To Internal Road Of E Type Qtr. Barrack D1 To F100, D3 To E80, D5 To F60, D7 To F70 In The Premises Police Line Takali, Taluka Nagpur, Distt., Nagpur..
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1245061_1 |
|
Reference Number |
pwc/ngp/div1/81-1-Open/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT NAGPUR. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2147330 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2025
Expired 290 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
External painting of the d1 d8 quarters 1 block including bath toilet repair works at d1 d3 d5 d7 qtrs at akashvani dharwad
External painting of the d1 d8 quarters 1 block including bath toilet repair works at d1 d3 d5 d7 qtrs at akashvani dharwad
Read moreSpecial repair of d type quarters ( d1 to d7 d1ff and d2ff, ) in canal colony, rewari.
Special repair of d type quarters ( d1 to d7 d1ff and d2ff, ) in canal colony, rewari.
Read moreRepairs to internal road in the premises of police line takali, nagpur.
Repairs to internal road in the premises of police line takali, nagpur.
Read moreProviding external wall water proofing paint to d1 d2 d3 d4 and d5 quarters at aiish main campus
Providing external wall water proofing paint to d1 d2 d3 d4 and d5 quarters at aiish main campus
Read moreProviding external wall water proofing paint to d1 d2 d3 d4 and d5 quarters at aiish main campus
Providing external wall water proofing paint to d1 d2 d3 d4 and d5 quarters at aiish main campus
Read moreRepairing of drain of nhs d/s and front of d1 to d7 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of drain of nhs d/s and front of d1 to d7 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreSpecified repairs to flooring, roofing, plastering to state cid office at police line takali nagpur.
Specified repairs to flooring, roofing, plastering to state cid office at police line takali nagpur.
Read moreSpecial repairs to roofing and false ceiling sanitariy flooring to reserve police inspector office building police line takali taluka nagpur dist. nagpur.
Special repairs to roofing and false ceiling sanitariy flooring to reserve police inspector office building police line takali taluka nagpur dist. nagpur.
Read moreRepairs to road in the residential premises and office premises at police line takali,nagpur.
Repairs to road in the residential premises and office premises at police line takali,nagpur.
Read moreSpecified repairs to flooring, roofing, plastering to state cid office at police line takali nagpur.(2nd call)
Specified repairs to flooring, roofing, plastering to state cid office at police line takali nagpur.(2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type