Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desktop Computer,Printer,Projector,Projector Screen,Writer Cd Dvd
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4573654 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 01:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 12 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESS ELL AGENCIES | - | 12-02-2024 16:18:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 12-02-2024 20:56:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S S.R. ENTERPRISES | - | 12-02-2024 16:39:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PRIYANKA KEDIA | - | 12-02-2024 17:19:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SPAARK INTERNATIONALS | - | 12-02-2024 17:07:29 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S S.R. ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Desktop Computer,Printer,Projector,Projector Screen,Writer CD DVD | 300000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SPAARK INTERNATIONALS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Desktop Computer,Printer,Projector,Projector Screen,Writer CD DVD | 309500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ESS ELL AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Desktop Computer,Printer,Projector,Projector Screen,Writer CD DVD | 317000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PRIYANKA KEDIA | Item Categories : Desktop Computer,Printer,Projector,Projector Screen,Writer CD DVD | 363150.00 | L4 |