Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Vr Bridge Reconstruction At Rindhana 🌉 The Haryana Government, Through Its State Govt. And Ut Division, Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Reconstruction Of The Vr Bridge Located At Rd 12830, Bhiwani Sub Branch, In Rindhana. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 18, 2024, 1:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 16,180 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 270,220 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, In Accordance With The Project's Requirements And Government Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Vr Bridge Reconstruction, Haryana Government, Infrastructure, Civil Construction, Bhiwani, Rindhana, Tender, Bid, Emd, Earnest Money Deposit| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Vr Bridge At Rd 12830 Of Bhiwani Sub Branch
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Vr Bridge At Rd 12830 Of Bhiwani Sub Branch
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_374021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20241E1786EB 4391 4E78 BA18 F0091EF024EF125IRR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 2.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RINDHANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=449958 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 809 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreProviding fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProvn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Provn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Read moreRepair maint of lt cable and misc connected items at technical area at afs pathankot
Repair maint of lt cable and misc connected items at technical area at afs pathankot
Read moreAddition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Read moreConstruction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Read moreSpecial repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Special repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Read moreProvn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Provn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Read moreProvn of family welfare centre at chaf bangalore
Provn of family welfare centre at chaf bangalore
Read moreof your Industry type