Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sl 07 Installation Of Solar Submersible Near Talbuna Moidan At Kukhudihi.Mouza Kukhudihi J.L. No 27 Activity Id 68101371
|
| Description |
Sl 07 Installation Of Solar Submersible Near Talbuna Moidan At Kukhudihi.Mouza Kukhudihi J.L. No 27 Activity Id 68101371
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_671301_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Bir/Suri-I/AGP/enit-13/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALUNDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1458975 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Insatllation of solar submesible at kukhudihi at sansad i activity id - 98021106
Insatllation of solar submesible at kukhudihi at sansad i activity id - 98021106
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible near awc at panchapakuria . mouza-panchapakuria, j.l no- 16, activity id -68101125
Installation of solar submersible near awc at panchapakuria . mouza-panchapakuria, j.l no- 16, activity id -68101125
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near chhotonaldaha busstand sansad xii activity id 110986503 sl no 07
Construction of sajaldhara near chhotonaldaha busstand sansad xii activity id 110986503 sl no 07
Read more07/2026-27/id/4-recall
A/r m/o work to gpra bungalows in lbz area under i - division during 2026-27 (sh: watch ward arrangement for vacant bungalows under i - division)
Read moreSl-01- tube well(2 nos) at gosaitala mondir at shaktipur .mouza-shaktipur, j.l no- 19, activity id 68101603
Sl-01- tube well(2 nos) at gosaitala mondir at shaktipur .mouza-shaktipur, j.l no- 19, activity id 68101603
Read moreConstruction of water kiosk for purify drinking water near hatighat.mouza-sankrail ,j.l no-20,activity id-111702405(sl 14),fund-cfc
Construction of water kiosk for purify drinking water near hatighat.mouza-sankrail ,j.l no-20,activity id-111702405(sl 14),fund-cfc
Read moreConstruction of dustbeen near the house of brindaban sarkar at jitpur activity id 67504303 sl no-07.
Construction of dustbeen near the house of brindaban sarkar at jitpur activity id 67504303 sl no-07.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at chitnan janakalyan club activity id - 109661417-25-26 sl no -9 theme-4
Installation of submersible pump at chitnan janakalyan club&#x0d activity id -10966 1417-25-26 sl no -9 theme-4&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of mini submersible at sansad 12 activity id 111943750
Installation of mini submersible at sansad 12 activity id 111943750
Read moreInstallation of submersible with overhead tank at bhatkunda ankure para, activity id - 112781395installation of submersible with overhead tank at bhatkunda ankure para, activity id - 112781395
Installation of submersible with overhead tank at bhatkunda ankure para, activity id - 112781395
Read moreof your Industry type