Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Submersible Near Awc At Panchapakuria . Mouza Panchapakuria, J.L No 16, Activity Id 68101125
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Submersible Near Awc At Panchapakuria . Mouza Panchapakuria, J.L No 16, Activity Id 68101125
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_698361_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bir/Suri-I/AGP/enit-01/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALUNDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1521626 |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sl-07-installation of solar submersible near talbuna moidan at kukhudihi.mouza- kukhudihi j.l. no-27 activity id -68101371
Sl-07-installation of solar submersible near talbuna moidan at kukhudihi.mouza- kukhudihi j.l. no-27 activity id -68101371
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible near dadhia bus stand activity id 89510931
Installation of solar submersible near dadhia bus stand activity id 89510931
Read moreInstallation of solar mersible pump near bankur awc at bankur sansad (activity id-67615756)
Installation of solar mersible pump near bankur awc at bankur sansad (activity id-67615756)
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible near gohagram msk under gohagram gp. activity id - 112190544
Installation of solar submersible near gohagram msk under gohagram gp. activity id - 112190544
Read moreInstallation of solar mersible pump near dinga awc purbapara at dinga sansad (activity id-67617731)
Installation of solar mersible pump near dinga awc purbapara at dinga sansad (activity id-67617731)
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump including all accessories near chandipur icds activity id 90068376
Installation of solar submersible pump including all accessories near chandipur icds activity id 90068376
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible near madhu bagdi house at nowada village. (activity id- 89961148)
Installation of solar submersible near madhu bagdi house at nowada village.&#x0d (activity id- 89961148)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump near maji than at suliapara sansad (activity id-67614493)
Installation of solar submersible pump near maji than at suliapara sansad (activity id-67614493)
Read moreU instlation of solar light near gazipara baitul fund sansad no vii mouza dhuri j.l no 72 activity id 66986974
U instlation of solar light near gazipara baitul fund sansad no vii mouza dhuri j.l no 72 activity id 66986974
Read moreU instlation of solar light near 7 no beltala sansad no vii mouza dhuri j.l no 72 activity id 66986584
U instlation of solar light near 7 no beltala sansad no vii mouza dhuri j.l no 72 activity id 66986584
Read moreof your Industry type