Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pmc Work For Construction Of 100 Bedded District Hospital Building In Headquarter Bahjoe At District Sambhal Up India On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Pmc Work For Construction Of 100 Bedded District Hospital Building In Headquarter Bahjoe At District Sambhal Up India On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEBCD_835481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
480/General/Technical Cell/2023Date-05.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 6254 |
| EMD | 1.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of SE Technical Cell Planning Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreDesign engineering and procurement of construction of 100 bedded district hospital in headquarter bahjoi in district sambhal uttar pradesh on epc mode
Design engineering and procurement of construction of 100 bedded district hospital in headquarter bahjoi in district sambhal uttar pradesh on epc mode
Read moreDesign engineering and procurement of construction of 100 bedded district hospital in headquarter bahjoi in district sambhal uttar pradesh on epc mode
Design engineering and procurement of construction of 100 bedded district hospital in headquarter bahjoi in district sambhal uttar pradesh on epc mode
Read morePmc work for construction of residential buildings in integrated district headquarter at district sambhal on epc mode
Pmc work for construction of residential buildings in integrated district headquarter at district sambhal on epc mode
Read morePmc work for construction of residential buildings in integrated district headquarter at district sambhal on epc mode
Pmc work for construction of residential buildings in integrated district headquarter at district sambhal on epc mode
Read morePmc work for construction of residential buildings in integrated district headquarter at district sambhal on epc mode
Pmc work for construction of residential buildings in integrated district headquarter at district sambhal on epc mode
Read morePmc work for construction of residential buildings in integrated district headquarter at district sambhal on epc mode
Pmc work for construction of residential buildings in integrated district headquarter at district sambhal on epc mode
Read moreDesign engineering and procurement for construction of 100 bedded district hospital in headquarter bahjoi in district sambhal uttar pradesh india on epc basis
Design engineering and procurement for construction of 100 bedded district hospital in headquarter bahjoi in district sambhal uttar pradesh india on epc basis
Read morePmc work for construction of 300 bedded hospital at district ayodhya up india on epc mode
Pmc work for construction of 300 bedded hospital at district ayodhya up india on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type