Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Rmc In St. No. 17 A, 17 B Mohalla Kot Mangal Singh W. No. 40
|
| Description |
Laying Rmc In St. No. 17 A, 17 B Mohalla Kot Mangal Singh W. No. 40
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_106885_13 |
|
Reference Number |
84/SE(TIC) |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 40040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SE(TIC), Zone A MCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying rmc street no. 9 and link of st. no. 30 mohalla kot mangal singh, st. no. 07 and link of mohalla gurpal nagar w. no. 43
Laying rmc street no. 9 and link of st. no. 30 mohalla kot mangal singh, st. no. 07 and link of mohalla gurpal nagar w. no. 43
Read moreLaying rmc in st. no. 4 and 10a in mohalla shaheed karnail singh nagar w. no. 34
Laying rmc in st. no. 4 and 10a in mohalla shaheed karnail singh nagar w. no. 34
Read moreLaying rmc on st. no.7 mohalla parbhat nagar and st. no. 21 mohalla ram nagar w. no. 50
Laying rmc on st. no.7 mohalla parbhat nagar and st. no. 21 mohalla ram nagar w. no. 50
Read moreLaying rmc in st. no.3 laxman nagar, main road of maha singh nagar and st. no.1 mohalla adarsh nagar in w.no.31
Laying rmc in st. no.3 laxman nagar, main road of maha singh nagar and st. no.1 mohalla adarsh nagar in w.no.31
Read moreLaying rmc in st. no. 6, 7, 8 maha singh nagar w.no.31
Laying rmc in st. no. 6, 7, 8 maha singh nagar w.no.31
Read moreLaying rmc in st. no.1, 2 and link of mohalla gagan nagar and st. no. 0/2, 0/3 mohalla gurpreet nagar w. no. 31
Laying rmc in st. no.1, 2 and link of mohalla gagan nagar and st. no. 0/2, 0/3 mohalla gurpreet nagar w. no. 31
Read moreLaying of rmc in st. no.4, 6 links of mohalla shimlapuri, w.no.36
Laying of rmc in st. no.4, 6 links of mohalla shimlapuri, w.no.36
Read moreLaying rmc m-30 in mohalla mangal deep colony and pending streets in beas complex in ward no. 5.
Laying rmc m-30 in mohalla mangal deep colony and pending streets in beas complex in ward no. 5.
Read moreLaying rmc in st. no.11 and link of st. no. 7 and 11 of mohalla makkar colony w. no. 29 and 30
Laying rmc in st. no.11 and link of st. no. 7 and 11 of mohalla makkar colony w. no. 29 and 30
Read moreMaintenance of staff quarter no. 16b/124, 16b/69, 17a/319, 17a/113, 17a /122, 17a/516, 17b/222, 4c/1214, 4c/2215, 4c/2211 , 4c/1209 and 19/412, 19/404(shantam khand) in vasundhara ghaziabad
Maintenance of staff quarter no. 16b/124, 16b/69, 17a/319, 17a/113, 17a /122, 17a/516, 17b/222, 4c/1214, 4c/2215, 4c/2211 , 4c/1209 and 19/412, 19/404(shantam khand) in vasundhara ghaziabad
Read moreof your Industry type