Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Mtc Of Road From Dsd Bazar To Ananda Bazar(l 12.57km) Under Dasda Sub Division,Pwd(rn B) During The Year 2025 26/S.H Construction Of R.C.C Retaining Wall At Ch 5.50 Km.
|
| Description |
Urgent Mtc Of Road From Dsd Bazar To Ananda Bazar(l 12.57km) Under Dasda Sub Division,Pwd(rn B) During The Year 2025 26/S.H Construction Of R.C.C Retaining Wall At Ch 5.50 Km.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_64948_1 |
|
Reference Number |
169/EE/KCP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48277 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dasda-Abz road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=66104 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent fdr of road from ananda bazar to shantirpur l 13.00 km under dasda subdivision, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at differents chainage.
Urgent fdr of road from ananda bazar to shantirpur l 13.00 km under dasda sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at differents chainage.
Read moreUrgent mtc of kn road to dasda (l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 0.00km to 0.100km.
Urgent mtc of kn road to dasda (l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 0.00km to 0.100km.
Read moreUrgent mtc of kn road to dasda(l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 0.100km to 0.200km.
Urgent mtc of kn road to dasda(l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 0.100km to 0.200km.
Read moreUrgent mtc of kn road to dasda(l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 9.200km to 9.300km.
Urgent mtc of kn road to dasda(l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 9.200km to 9.300km.
Read moreUrgent mtc of road kanchanpur to dasda(l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 9.10km to 9.20km.
Urgent mtc of road kanchanpur to dasda(l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 9.10km to 9.20km.
Read moreFdr. of road from ananda bazar to bhandarima l 16.80 km under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at differents chainage
Fdr. of road from ananda bazar to bhandarima l 16.80 km under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at differents chainage
Read moreUrgent mtc of the burighat bridge approach (gachiram bazar face right side) under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c protection wall.
Urgent mtc of the burighat bridge approach (gachiram bazar face right side) under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c protection wall.
Read moreUrgent mtc of the burighat bridge approach (gachiram bazar face left side) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c protection wall.
Urgent mtc of the burighat bridge approach (gachiram bazar face left side) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c protection wall.
Read moreUrgent mtc of dasda-anandabazar road under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall and pucca drain etc. at ch 2.90km.
Urgent mtc of dasda-anandabazar road under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall and pucca drain etc. at ch 2.90km.
Read moreFdr urgent construction of r.c.c retaining wall at ch 0.800km on road from k.n. road to dasda via gourisankarpur l 1.00km under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall.
Fdr urgent construction of r.c.c retaining wall at ch 0.800km on road from k.n. road to dasda via gourisankarpur l 1.00km under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall.
Read moreof your Industry type