Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr Urgent Construction Of R.C.C Retaining Wall At Ch 0.800km On Road From K.N. Road To Dasda Via Gourisankarpur L 1.00km Under Dasda Sub Division,Pwd Rn B During The Year 2024 25 S.H Construction Of R.C.C Retaining Wall.
|
| Description |
Fdr Urgent Construction Of R.C.C Retaining Wall At Ch 0.800km On Road From K.N. Road To Dasda Via Gourisankarpur L 1.00km Under Dasda Sub Division,Pwd Rn B During The Year 2024 25 S.H Construction Of R.C.C Retaining Wall.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_56348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
143/EE/KCP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 47987 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dasda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=57265 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent fdr of the road from k.n. road to gourisankarpur l 1.00km under dasda sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at ch 0.800km.
Urgent fdr of the road from k.n. road to gourisankarpur l 1.00km under dasda sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at ch 0.800km.
Read moreFdr of the road from k.n. road to gourisankarpur l 1.00km under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at ch 0.90km.
Fdr of the road from k.n. road to gourisankarpur l 1.00km under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at ch 0.90km.
Read moreFdr. of road from k.n road to baganpara via gourchandra para l 1.00km under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at ch 0.350km.
Fdr. of road from k.n road to baganpara via gourchandra para l 1.00km under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at ch 0.350km.
Read moreUrgent fdr. of road from k.n road to baganpara via gourchandra para l 1.00km under dasda subdivision, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at ch 0.300km.
Urgent fdr. of road from k.n road to baganpara via gourchandra para l 1.00km under dasda sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at ch 0.300km.
Read moreFdr urgent construction of r.c.c retaining wall on k.n baganpara road l 3.00 km under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 s.h retaining wall at differents chainage portion from ch 0.00km to ch 3.00km
Fdr urgent construction of r.c.c retaining wall on k.n baganpara road l 3.00 km under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 s.h retaining wall at differents chainage portion from ch 0.00km to ch 3.00km
Read moreUrgent mtc of dasda-anandabazar road under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall and pucca drain etc. at ch 2.90km.
Urgent mtc of dasda-anandabazar road under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall and pucca drain etc. at ch 2.90km.
Read moreUrgent fdr of road from bhandarima to pushparam para via khasnampara l 3.80km under dasda subdivision, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall portion from ch. 0.00km to ch. 1.00km.
Urgent fdr of road from bhandarima to pushparam para via khasnampara l 3.80km under dasda subdivision, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall portion from ch. 0.00km to ch. 1.00km.
Read moreFdr urgent mtc. of the road from k.n. road to dasda bazar via gourisankarpur under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.00 km to ch 1.00 km l 1.00km .
Fdr urgent mtc. of the road from k.n. road to dasda bazar via gourisankarpur under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.00 km to ch 1.00 km l 1.00km .
Read moreUrgent fdr of road from k.n road to baganpara l 3.00 km under dasda sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at differents chainage portion from ch 0.00km to ch 3.00km.
Urgent fdr of road from k.n road to baganpara l 3.00 km under dasda sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at differents chainage portion from ch 0.00km to ch 3.00km.
Read moreUrgent of road from bhandarima to pushparam para(l-3.80km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at ch. 2.00km.
Urgent of road from bhandarima to pushparam para(l-3.80km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at ch. 2.00km.
Read moreof your Industry type