Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening To Nizampur (District Border) Shanimandal Tilali Chakle Bhone Nandurbar Biladi Pachorabari Jalkhe Ranale Shirwade To Mdr 20 Road Mdr 57 Km. 34/000 To 36/200 Tal.Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Widening To Nizampur (District Border) Shanimandal Tilali Chakle Bhone Nandurbar Biladi Pachorabari Jalkhe Ranale Shirwade To Mdr 20 Road Mdr 57 Km. 34/000 To 36/200 Tal.Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_991601_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.36 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nandurbar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1732464 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing of protection wall on nizampur (district border) shanimandal tilali chakle bhone nandurbar biladi pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade to mdr -57 km 6/250 to 6/400 tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing of protection wall on nizampur (district border) shanimandal tilali chakle bhone nandurbar biladi pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade to mdr -57 km 6/250 to 6/400 tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing of protection wall on nizampur (district border) shanimandal tilali chakle bhone nandurbar biladi pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade vadzakan to mdr -57 km 14/850 to 15/050 tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing of protection wall on nizampur (district border) shanimandal tilali chakle bhone nandurbar biladi pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade vadzakan to mdr -57 km 14/850 to 15/050 tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing of protection wall on nizampur (district border) shanimandal tilali chakle bhone nandurbar biladi pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade to mdr-20 road mdr -57 km 13/850 to 13/950 tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing of protection wall on nizampur (district border) shanimandal tilali chakle bhone nandurbar biladi pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade to mdr-20 road mdr -57 km 13/850 to 13/950 tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge nijampur (district border ) shanimandal tilali chakale bhone nandurbar biladi pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade vadhzakan road mdr-57 km 17/800 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge nijampur (district border ) shanimandal tilali chakale bhone nandurbar biladi pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade vadhzakan road mdr-57 km 17/800 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to nizampur (district border) shanimandal tilali chakale bhone nandurbar biladai pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade vadzakan to mdr-20 road mdr-57 km. 0/00 to 42/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
One year maintenance and repairs to nizampur (district border) shanimandal tilali chakale bhone nandurbar biladai pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade vadzakan to mdr-20 road mdr-57 km. 0/00 to 42/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to nizampur (district border) shanimandal tilai chakle bhone nandurbar biladi pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade vadzakan to mdr-20 road mdr-57 km. 0/00 to 2/200, 19/00 to 21/500, tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to nizampur (district border) shanimandal tilai chakle bhone nandurbar biladi pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade vadzakan to mdr-20 road mdr-57 km. 0/00 to 2/200, 19/00 to 21/500, tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing drainage work on pachorabari jalkhe to ranale road mdr-57 km tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing drainage work on pachorabari jalkhe to ranale road mdr-57 km tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to shirwade to jalkhe road vr-179 tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement to shirwade to jalkhe road vr-179 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction bridge on shirwade to jalkhe vr-179 km. 0/100 tal.dist. nandurbar
Construction bridge on shirwade to jalkhe vr-179 km. 0/100 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to s.h.6 pimplod kothali shirwade ranale khurd mdr-24 kalamba khairale nagsar waghale ashte mdr-54 km. 0/00 to 3/500 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to s.h.6 pimplod kothali shirwade ranale khurd mdr-24 kalamba khairale nagsar waghale ashte mdr-54 km. 0/00 to 3/500 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type