Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Of Protection Wall On Nizampur (District Border) Shanimandal Tilali Chakle Bhone Nandurbar Biladi Pachorabari Jalkhe Ranale Shirwade Vadzakan To Mdr 57 Km 14/850 To 15/050 Tal.Dist Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Constructing Of Protection Wall On Nizampur (District Border) Shanimandal Tilali Chakle Bhone Nandurbar Biladi Pachorabari Jalkhe Ranale Shirwade Vadzakan To Mdr 57 Km 14/850 To 15/050 Tal.Dist Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948432_25 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.19 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Nandurb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening to nizampur (district border) shanimandal tilali chakle bhone nandurbar biladi pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade to mdr-20 road mdr-57 km. 34/000 to 36/200 tal.dist. nandurbar
Widening to nizampur (district border) shanimandal tilali chakle bhone nandurbar biladi pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade to mdr-20 road mdr-57 km. 34/000 to 36/200 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing of protection wall on nizampur (district border) shanimandal tilali chakle bhone nandurbar biladi pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade to mdr -57 km 6/250 to 6/400 tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing of protection wall on nizampur (district border) shanimandal tilali chakle bhone nandurbar biladi pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade to mdr -57 km 6/250 to 6/400 tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing of protection wall on nizampur (district border) shanimandal tilali chakle bhone nandurbar biladi pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade to mdr-20 road mdr -57 km 13/850 to 13/950 tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing of protection wall on nizampur (district border) shanimandal tilali chakle bhone nandurbar biladi pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade to mdr-20 road mdr -57 km 13/850 to 13/950 tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge nijampur (district border ) shanimandal tilali chakale bhone nandurbar biladi pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade vadhzakan road mdr-57 km 17/800 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge nijampur (district border ) shanimandal tilali chakale bhone nandurbar biladi pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade vadhzakan road mdr-57 km 17/800 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to nizampur (district border) shanimandal tilali chakale bhone nandurbar biladai pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade vadzakan to mdr-20 road mdr-57 km. 0/00 to 42/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
One year maintenance and repairs to nizampur (district border) shanimandal tilali chakale bhone nandurbar biladai pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade vadzakan to mdr-20 road mdr-57 km. 0/00 to 42/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to nizampur (district border) shanimandal tilai chakle bhone nandurbar biladi pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade vadzakan to mdr-20 road mdr-57 km. 0/00 to 2/200, 19/00 to 21/500, tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to nizampur (district border) shanimandal tilai chakle bhone nandurbar biladi pachorabari jalkhe ranale shirwade vadzakan to mdr-20 road mdr-57 km. 0/00 to 2/200, 19/00 to 21/500, tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing drainage work on pachorabari jalkhe to ranale road mdr-57 km tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing drainage work on pachorabari jalkhe to ranale road mdr-57 km tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to shirwade to jalkhe road vr-179 tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement to shirwade to jalkhe road vr-179 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction bridge on shirwade to jalkhe vr-179 km. 0/100 tal.dist. nandurbar
Construction bridge on shirwade to jalkhe vr-179 km. 0/100 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to state border to korit ranale shanimandal to district border road sh-7 km. 36/00 to 41/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to state border to korit ranale shanimandal to district border road sh-7 km. 36/00 to 41/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type