Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reflective Safety Jackets Conforming To Specification No. Is 15809: 2017 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106409831 |
|
Reference Number |
79242375 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106409831/viewNitPdf_4643573.pdf |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 00:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreReflective safety jackets conforming to specification no. is 15809: 2017.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJackets,luminous jackets,safety jackets,orange jackets,arm band,fire retardant,reflective safety ja
Read more
High visibility warning garments(safety vest) for track machines staff - 1500 numbers- is 15809:2017 class-3 standard
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh visibility warning garments(safety vest) for track machines staff - 1500 numbers- is 15809:2017 class-3 standard
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type