Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ceramic Tube Outer Dia. 32 Mm Inner Dia. 25 Mm Length 1200 Mm Suitable To Work At 1200 Deg. C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4076307 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S Optmech enterprises | Make : NA Model : CERAMIC TUBE OUTER DIA. 32MM INNER DIA. 25MM LENGT Title : CERAMIC TUBE OUTER DIA. 32MM INNER DIA. 25MM LENGTH-1200MM SUITABLE TO WORK AT 1200 DEG. C | 01-11-2023 20:24:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NATIONAL PORCELAIN HITECH MANUFACTURING COMPANY | Make : NPHITECH Model : NP TUBE Title : CERAMIC TUBE | 31-10-2023 14:41:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SANGAM INDUSTRIES | Make : OEM Model : SANGAM Title : CERAMIC TUBE | 02-11-2023 11:56:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE KULDEVI ENTERPRISES | Make : SHREE KULDEVI ENTERPRISES Model : CERAMIC TUBE Title : CERAMIC TUBE OUTER DIA. 32MM INNER DIA. 25MM LENGTH-1200MM SUITABLE TO WORK AT 1200 DEG. C | 23-10-2023 20:09:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SHRI MAHAKAL ENTEPRISES | Make : SHRI MAHAKAL ENTEPRISES Model : NA Title : CERAMIC TUBE OUTER DIA. 32MM INNER DIA. 25MM LENGTH-1200MM SUITABLE TO WORK AT 1200 DEG. C ( Q3) | 01-11-2023 21:13:08 | N/A | Qualified |