Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cannon Image Runner Mfd 2224 Toner,Cartridge Hp 12 A,Hp Toner Cartridge No 88 A,Refilling Toner Cartr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4778332 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 16:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAR ENTERPRISES | - | 19-03-2024 22:15:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-03-2024 16:39:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | HILAL IMPERIAL ELECTRONICS | - | 25-03-2024 11:33:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 24-03-2024 11:51:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 23-03-2024 17:24:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 23-03-2024 21:44:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 22-03-2024 16:36:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | R S TRADERS | - | 19-03-2024 22:25:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 15-03-2024 14:31:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 14-03-2024 12:40:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | THE VALLEY ENTERPRISES | - | 19-03-2024 22:06:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | Umeed Infotech Services | - | 19-03-2024 22:34:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | THE VALLEY ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cannon Image Runner MFD 2224 Toner,Cartridge HP 12A,HP Toner Cartridge No 88A,Refilling toner cartr | 29000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R S TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cannon Image Runner MFD 2224 Toner,Cartridge HP 12A,HP Toner Cartridge No 88A,Refilling toner cartr | 33400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Umeed Infotech Services (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cannon Image Runner MFD 2224 Toner,Cartridge HP 12A,HP Toner Cartridge No 88A,Refilling toner cartr | 35340.00 | L3 |