Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge 88 A,Cartridge 12 A,Cartridge 110,Hp Mfd Toner M436nda,Ricoh Mfd Mp2014 S,Printed Do Pad,Led
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5330702 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 23:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APEX ENTERPRISE | - | 17-09-2024 11:03:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 31-08-2024 13:48:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-09-2024 12:43:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | IT CARE SOLUTIONS & SERVICES | - | 17-09-2024 18:18:21 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 16-09-2024 21:05:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/s Aman Enterprises | - | 02-09-2024 20:54:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 02-09-2024 16:49:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 16-09-2024 20:41:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 28-08-2024 13:34:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | S K & COMPANY | - | 16-09-2024 17:26:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-08-2024 23:29:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | Shri Jarawari Technologies | - | 28-08-2024 15:56:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | SHYAM ENTERPRISE | - | 12-09-2024 21:32:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | TRADE ASIA | - | 02-09-2024 12:58:49 | MSE | Qualified |