Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nariyal Jhadu,Broom Jhadu,Harpic,Lizol,Acid,Mop,Kala Hit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3846365 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 01:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANANDITA TRADING COMPANY | - | 19-08-2023 10:14:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | E G TRADERS | - | 19-08-2023 09:56:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI KRIPA ENTERPRISES | - | 19-08-2023 09:44:05 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAI KRIPA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Nariyal Jhadu,Broom Jhadu,Harpic,Lizol,Acid,Mop,Kala Hit | 52400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | E G TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Nariyal Jhadu,Broom Jhadu,Harpic,Lizol,Acid,Mop,Kala Hit | 54100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANANDITA TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Nariyal Jhadu,Broom Jhadu,Harpic,Lizol,Acid,Mop,Kala Hit | 60080.00 | L3 |