Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Phenyl,Harpic,Colin,Room Freshner,Lizol,Acid,Soft B Room,Nariyal Broom,Wiper,Duster Cloth,Poucha,Det
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5198796 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 17:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ananya Infotech | - | 14-08-2024 10:50:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 03-08-2024 10:49:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | - | 13-08-2024 13:02:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | GEE AAR CORPORATION | - | 05-08-2024 13:32:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Golden Bharat Sales Corporation | - | 06-08-2024 13:38:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | K.D. ENTERPRISES | - | 10-08-2024 17:48:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | KHANNA ENTERPRISES | - | 13-08-2024 21:03:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | LEVEL OFFICE SYSTEMS | - | 12-08-2024 22:12:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | M/S SHIRIN ENTERPRISES | - | 13-08-2024 20:10:30 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | M/s C G SUPPLIERS AND ENTERPRISES | - | 25-07-2024 20:01:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | M/S GREEN LEAF ENTERPRISES | - | 14-08-2024 20:52:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 24-07-2024 17:37:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | M/s Sneha Enterprises | - | 06-08-2024 22:51:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | NV SERVICES | - | 13-08-2024 09:41:01 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 15 | OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-08-2024 11:55:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | OM STATIONERY & XEROX | - | 12-08-2024 20:32:13 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 17 | Sai Siddhi Enterprises | - | 08-08-2024 20:48:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 18 | SINGH DYE CHEM | - | 15-08-2024 19:14:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 19 | TULSI ENTERPRISES | - | 08-08-2024 21:07:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s C G SUPPLIERS AND ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : phenyl,harpic,colin,Room Freshner,lizol,Acid,Soft bRoom,Nariyal broom,Wiper,Duster Cloth,Poucha,Det | 34680.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Ananya Infotech (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : phenyl,harpic,colin,Room Freshner,lizol,Acid,Soft bRoom,Nariyal broom,Wiper,Duster Cloth,Poucha,Det | 40440.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GREEN LEAF ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : phenyl,harpic,colin,Room Freshner,lizol,Acid,Soft bRoom,Nariyal broom,Wiper,Duster Cloth,Poucha,Det | 49140.00 | L3 |