Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bc Kit For Xir P6600 I Radio,Front Cover Kit For Xir P6600 I Radio,Vhf Antenna For Xir P6600 I Radio,2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5707481 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 15, 2024 02:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Prerna Verma
Ministry:
Ministry Of Steel
Department:
Steel Authority Of India Limited
Organisation:
Iisco Steel Plant