Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project For Reconstruction Of 06 Nos. Hilly Damaged Canals In Jaunpur Block Of District Tehri Garhwal
|
| Description |
Project For Reconstruction Of 06 Nos. Hilly Damaged Canals In Jaunpur Block Of District Tehri Garhwal
|
| Organisation | IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IRDCE_79972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2024-25 DATED 04-02-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK JAUNPUR DISTRICT TEHRI GARHWAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=95365 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project for reconstruction of 09 nos. hilly damaged canals in jaunpur block of district tehri garhwal
Project for reconstruction of 09 nos. hilly damaged canals in jaunpur block of district tehri garhwal
Read moreProject for reconstruction of 06 nos. hilly damaged canals in jaunpur block of district tehri garhwal (reconstruction work of kodi pantwari minor)
Project for reconstruction of 06 nos. hilly damaged canals in jaunpur block of district tehri garhwal (reconstruction work of kodi pantwari minor)
Read moreProject for reconstruction of 07 nos. hill damaged canals in jaunpur block of district tehri garhwal (reconstruction work of hatwalgaon minor)
Project for reconstruction of 07 nos. hill damaged canals in jaunpur block of district tehri garhwal (reconstruction work of hatwalgaon minor)
Read moreProject for reconstruction of 09 nos. hill damaged canals in jaunpur block of district tehri garhwal (reconstruction work of khaneri minor)
Project for reconstruction of 09 nos. hill damaged canals in jaunpur block of district tehri garhwal (reconstruction work of khaneri minor)
Read moreReconstruction and repairs of 04 nos. hill canals damaged due to daivya aapada in kadkot patti, block kirtinagar, distt. tehri garhwal
Reconstruction and repairs of 04 nos. hill canals damaged due to daivya aapada in kadkot patti, block kirtinagar, distt. tehri garhwal
Read moreReconstruction and repairs of 04 nos. hill canals damaged due to daivya aapada in gwana and dagar patti, block kirtinagar, distt. tehri garhwal
Reconstruction and repairs of 04 nos. hill canals damaged due to daivya aapada in gwana and dagar patti, block kirtinagar, distt. tehri garhwal
Read more4700 nabard -renovation of kot minor in jaunpur block distt-tehri garhwal
4700 nabard -renovation of kot minor in jaunpur block distt-tehri garhwal
Read more4700 nabard -construction of semsari minor (auntan) in jaunpur block distt-tehri garhwal
4700 nabard -construction of semsari minor (auntan) in jaunpur block distt-tehri garhwal
Read moreUnder nabard item, plan for reconstruction work of silyara canal damaged due to natural disaster in bhilgana development block of tehri garhwal district
Under nabard item, plan for reconstruction work of silyara canal damaged due to natural disaster in bhilgana development block of tehri garhwal district (reach- 0.000 km to 4.000 km )job -02
Read moreUnder nabard item, plan for reconstruction work of andriya canal damaged due to natural disaster in bhilgana development block of tehri garhwal district.
Under nabard item, plan for reconstruction work of andriya canal damaged due to natural disaster in bhilgana development block of tehri garhwal district. (reach- 0.000 km to 1.800 km )job -03
Read moreof your Industry type