Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs/Maintenance Of Internal Wiring, Mc Bs, D Bs, Sub Main Wiring And Electrical Fittings At Biamah And Batalik , In The Aor Of Age Br Ii Khaltsi Under Ge Khumbathang
|
| Description |
Repairs/Maintenance Of Internal Wiring, Mc Bs,
D Bs, Sub Main Wiring And Electrical Fittings At
Biamah And Batalik , In The Aor Of Age Br Ii Khaltsi
Under Ge Khumbathang
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_645820_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8001/GE/KHU-90 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khumbathang |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=723059 |
| Start Date | March 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2024
Expired 890 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreRepairs / maintenance of internal wiring, mcbs, dbs, sub main wiring and electrical fittings at lamayuru , khaltsi , achinathang and hanuthang in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Repairs / maintenance of internal wiring, mcbs,
 dbs, sub main wiring and electrical fittings at
 lamayuru , khaltsi , achinathang and hanuthang in
 the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge
 khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-100/2024-25 repair/ maintenance of internal wiring and electrical fittings at lamayuru khaltsi achinathang hanuthang biamah and batalik in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-100/2024-25 repair/ maintenance of internal wiring and electrical fittings at lamayuru khaltsi achinathang hanuthang biamah and batalik in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read moreRepair/resurfacing to certain roads and road furniture at lamayuru, khaltsi, hanuthang, batalik and biamah in aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Repair/resurfacing to certain roads and road furniture at lamayuru, khaltsi, hanuthang, batalik and biamah in aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-95/2024-25 periodical services at lamayuru, khaltsi, achinathang, hanuthang, batalik and biamah in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-95/2024-25periodical services at lamayuru, khaltsi, achinathang, hanuthang, batalik and biamah in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read morePeriodical services at lamayuru, khaltsi, hanuthang, achinathang, batalik and biamah in the aor of age b/r -ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Periodical services at lamayuru, khaltsi,
 hanuthang, achinathang, batalik and biamah in the
 aor of age b/r -ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of dg sets and other connected wks at lamayuru, khaltsi hanuthang achinathang batalik and biamah in the the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Comprehensive maintenance of dg sets and other connected wks at lamayuru, khaltsi hanuthang achinathang batalik and biamah in the the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang.
Read moreRepair resurfacing of road at lamayuru khaltsi hanuthang achinathang batalik and biamah under ge khumbathang
Repair resurfacing of road at lamayuru khaltsi hanuthang achinathang batalik and biamah under ge khumbathang
Read moreRepair maint of external water supply network including hot water supply and other allied wks at khaltsi, lamayuru, biamah and batalik in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Repair maint of external water supply network
 including hot water supply and other allied wks
 at khaltsi, lamayuru, biamah and batalik in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read moreComprehensive maint of deep fridge, refridgerator, voltage stabilizer, geyser, inverter battery and connected works at lamayuru, khaltsi ,hanuthnag, achinathang, batalik biamah in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Comprehensive maint of deep fridge, refridgerator, voltage stabilizer, geyser, inverter battery and connected works at lamayuru, khaltsi ,hanuthnag, achinathang, batalik biamah in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read moreof your Industry type