Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Cyl Assy,Accelerator Cable,Ignition Switch,Field Coil Assy,Regulator Sr 40,Hydraulic Pipe,Fu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4318454 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 17:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHANNA TRADERS | - | 11-12-2023 13:33:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KIRAN COMPUTERS | - | 11-12-2023 14:18:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RUDHRAKSH TRADING CO | - | 11-12-2023 13:57:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S K TRADERS | - | 11-12-2023 13:18:40 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S K TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clutch Cyl Assy,Accelerator Cable,Ignition Switch,Field Coil Assy,Regulator SR 40,Hydraulic Pipe,Fu | 27835.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KHANNA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clutch Cyl Assy,Accelerator Cable,Ignition Switch,Field Coil Assy,Regulator SR 40,Hydraulic Pipe,Fu | 30300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RUDHRAKSH TRADING CO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clutch Cyl Assy,Accelerator Cable,Ignition Switch,Field Coil Assy,Regulator SR 40,Hydraulic Pipe,Fu | 33720.00 | L3 |
| 4 | KIRAN COMPUTERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Clutch Cyl Assy,Accelerator Cable,Ignition Switch,Field Coil Assy,Regulator SR 40,Hydraulic Pipe,Fu | 39100.00 | L4 |