Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Emergent Rcc Lining (2024 25) Of Tenu Bokaro Canal From Chain 964.00 To Chain 964.50 Right Side Length 50.00 Feet Under Tenughat Dam Division, Tenughat.
Description
Emergent Rcc Lining (2024 25) Of Tenu Bokaro Canal From Chain 964.00 To Chain 964.50 Right Side Length 50.00 Feet Under Tenughat Dam Division, Tenughat.
Organisation WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_WRD_92492_1
Reference
Number
WRD/TDDivisionTenughat /F2-07/2024-25 (Gr-42)
Tender Fee 500
EMD 4000
Tender Value -
Place Tenughat
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124670

Start Date September 09, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2024

Expired 715 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.