Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Emergent Rcc Lining (2024 25) Of Tenu Bokaro Canal From Chain 1060.00 To Chain 1061.50 Right Side Length 150 Feet Under Tenughat Dam Division, Tenughat..
Description
Emergent Rcc Lining (2024 25) Of Tenu Bokaro Canal From Chain 1060.00 To Chain 1061.50 Right Side Length 150 Feet Under Tenughat Dam Division, Tenughat..
Organisation WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_WRD_89751_1
Reference
Number
WRD/TDDivisionTenughat /F2-04/2024-25 (Gr-53)
Tender Fee 1250
EMD 11900
Tender Value -
Place Tenugaht
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=121253

Start Date August 08, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 14/08/2024

Expired 750 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.