Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Bhatta Salauni Deotsidh Road (T 07) From Km 0/000 To Km 26/750 Under Pmgsy 3 (Batch Ii)
|
| Description |
(Package No. Hp 03 165)
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEHP_129284_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Upgradation of Bhatta Salauni Deotsidh Road (T-07 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 56.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E. 8th Circle, HPPWD Hamirpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of dhaneta- barsar road (t-05) from km-0/000 to km-8/000 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii) 2. upgradation of paniyali - kashmir road (t-02) from km-0/000 to km-8/870 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii
Hp-03-166 hp-03-167
Read moreUpgradation of hamirpur bhoranj jahu road (t-04) from km-0/000 to km-14/000 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii) 2. upgradation of lambloo dabrera road (t-05) from km-0/000 to km-5/640 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
(package no.- hp-03-168) (package no.- hp-03-169) (package no.- hp-03-170) (package no.- hp-03-4565)
Read more(1) upgradation of kiyararu to chillar road t-10 from km-0/000 to km-8/000 under pmgsy-3 batch-i of 2023-24, package no. hp - 11 - 170) and (2 ) upgradation of ramshehar to kuwarni road (t-13) from km-0/000 to km-11/750 under pmgsy-3 batch-i of
(i) upgradation of kiyararu to chillar road t-10 from km-0/000 to km-8/000 under pmgsy-3 batch-i of 2023-24, package no. hp - 11 - 170) and (ii ) upgradation of ramshehar to kuwarni road (t-13) from km-0/000 to km-11/750 under pmgsy-3 batch-i of
Read moreUpgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 t-04under pmgsy-3 batch-ii
Upgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 t-04under pmgsy-3 batch-ii
Read moreUp gradation of goel jamala niyar road to gujjarhatti road (t03) km 0/000 to 31/750 pmgsy ii batch ii
Rofd protection work cross drainage works mt road side drain parapets crash barrier and road sefty km stone including five year maintenance
Read moreUpgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Upgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Read moreUpgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Upgradation of kopra to hasol road from km 0/000 to km 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii) 
 
Read moreUpgradation of kheri to bhunad road (mrl-02) from km-0/000 to km-9/230 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Upgradation of kheri to bhunad road (mrl-02) from km-0/000 to km-9/230 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Read moreUpgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Upgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Read moreUpgradation of ballianwali to lehra mohhabbat (km 0.00 to 6.96) under pmgsy iii (batch iii)
Upgradation of ballianwali to lehra mohhabbat (km 0.00 to 6.96) under pmgsy iii (batch iii)
Read moreof your Industry type