Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(1) Upgradation Of Kiyararu To Chillar Road T 10 From Km 0/000 To Km 8/000 Under Pmgsy 3 Batch I Of 2023 24, Package No. Hp 11 170) And (2 ) Upgradation Of Ramshehar To Kuwarni Road (T 13) From Km 0/000 To Km 11/750 Under Pmgsy 3 Batch I Of
|
| Description |
(I) Upgradation Of Kiyararu To Chillar Road T 10 From Km 0/000 To Km 8/000 Under Pmgsy 3 Batch I Of 2023 24, Package No. Hp 11 170) And (Ii ) Upgradation Of Ramshehar To Kuwarni Road (T 13) From Km 0/000 To Km 11/750 Under Pmgsy 3 Batch I Of
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEHP_132892_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-III-12637-43 dated 12-03-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 39.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Solan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=208639 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreUpgradation of dhaneta- barsar road (t-05) from km-0/000 to km-8/000 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii) 2. upgradation of paniyali - kashmir road (t-02) from km-0/000 to km-8/870 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii
Hp-03-166 hp-03-167
Read moreUpgradation of hamirpur bhoranj jahu road (t-04) from km-0/000 to km-14/000 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii) 2. upgradation of lambloo dabrera road (t-05) from km-0/000 to km-5/640 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
(package no.- hp-03-168) (package no.- hp-03-169) (package no.- hp-03-170) (package no.- hp-03-4565)
Read moreUpgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 t-04under pmgsy-3 batch-ii
Upgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 t-04under pmgsy-3 batch-ii
Read moreUpgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Upgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Read moreUpgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Upgradation of kopra to hasol road from km 0/000 to km 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii) 
 
Read moreUpgradation of kheri to bhunad road (mrl-02) from km-0/000 to km-9/230 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Upgradation of kheri to bhunad road (mrl-02) from km-0/000 to km-9/230 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Read moreUpgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Upgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Read moreUpgradation of bhatta salauni deotsidh road (t-07) from km-0/000 to km-26/750 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
(package no.- hp-03-165)
Read moreUpgradation of bhanala to rulehr road km 0/000 to 22/070 (package no. hp - 04 - 432) and upgradation of rirkmaar to kutharna road km 0/000 to 6/975 (package no. hp -04 - 435) under regular pmgsy-iii batch-i for the year 2023
Sub head - rofd, protection of work, metaling and tarring, construction of road side drains, parapets, crash barriers, road safety measures
Read moreof your Industry type