Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of 01(one)no. 100 A 440 V Sd 10 Type Ocb Switch Of Kilburn Make Having Sl No. 9777 Local Id Kj/Sw/Ocb/440 V/20 Kept As Spare At M Pit Sub Station Of Kujama Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of 01(one)no. 100 A 440 V Sd 10 Type Ocb Switch Of Kilburn Make Having Sl No. 9777 Local Id Kj/Sw/Ocb/440 V/20 Kept As Spare At M Pit Sub Station Of Kujama Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_294904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/23-24/229 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 384 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Office Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 01 (one) no. 200 amps. 440 volts sd-15 type kilburn make ocb switch with busbar sl. no.14009 and and local id no. kj/09 at m. pit sub-station kujama colliery under lodna area.
Repairing of 01 (one) no. 200 amps. 440 volts sd-15 type kilburn make ocb switch with busbar sl. no.14009 and and local id no. kj/09 at m. pit sub-station kujama colliery under lodna area.
Read more(a) partial repairing of 01(one) no. 400 amps 440 volt a.b.c. make switch (b) repairing of 01(one) no. 200 amps 440 volt kilburn make ocb c) repairing of 01(one) no. 400 amps 440 volt g.e.c ocb switch of kujama colliery
(a) partial repairing of 01(one) no. 400 amps 440 volt a.b.c. make switch (b) repairing of 01(one) no. 200 amps 440 volt kilburn make ocb c) repairing of 01(one) no. 400 amps 440 volt g.e.c ocb switch of kujama colliery
Read more(a) repairing of ocb starter, sd 15, make-kilburn, 200a, 440v and (b) ocb starter 200a kilburn make sd-15 starter under amp colliery, barora area.
(a) repairing of ocb starter, sd 15, make-kilburn, 200a, 440v and (b) ocb starter 200a kilburn make sd-15 starter under amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreComplete repairing / overhauling of 150hp 440 volt kilburn make ocb sl. no 08164 of bastacolla colliery.
Complete repairing / overhauling of 150hp 440 volt kilburn make ocb sl. no 08164 of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of 1 no. 400 amps 11 kv ece ocb switch ( sl. no. 2152166) local id. no. kj/sw/ocb/11kv/02 for power controlling of lighting line at m. pit of kujama colliery under lodna area.
Repairing/overhauling of 1 no. 400 amps 11 kv ece ocb switch ( sl. no. 2152166) local id. no. kj/sw/ocb/11kv/02 for power controlling of lighting line at m. pit of kujama colliery under lodna area.
Read moreA) complete repairing and overhauling of one(01) no.200amps 440volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no. bccl/jg /sw/ocb/ 440v/29440v/29 (b)bccl/jg /sw/ocb/ 440v/45 (c)bccl/nt/sw/ocb/11kv/46 (d)nt/sw/acb/440 volt /59 at amal.nt-st-jg colliery under
A) complete repairing and overhauling of one(01) no.200amps 440volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no. bccl/jg /sw/ocb/ 440v/29440v/29 (b)bccl/jg /sw/ocb/ 440v/45 (c)bccl/nt/sw/ocb/11kv/46 (d)nt/sw/acb/440 volt /59 at amal.nt-st-jg colliery under
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 01 no. h.t. switch 11 kv 400 amp.ece make ocb switch (sl.no kj/10/ ) for primary controlling of 500 kva 11 kv/440v transformer main switch at 3 pit mohribandh sub-station at kujama colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 01 no. h.t. switch 11 kv 400 amp.ece make ocb switch (sl.no kj/10/ ) for primary controlling of 500 kva 11 kv/440v transformer main switch at 3 pit mohribandh sub-station at kujama colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of 1 no.(one)no.400 amps 440volt g.e.c. make ocb switch with busbar local id. no. kj/16 at 3-pit mohari bandh sub-station of kujama colliery under lodna area.
Repairing of 1 no.(one)no.400 amps 440volt g.e.c. make ocb switch with busbar local id. no. kj/16 at 3-pit mohari bandh sub-station of kujama colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of one(01) no.400amps 440volt g.e.c. make ocb switch with busbar sl. no.30/ 2135 and local id.no. kj/14 at 3 pit sub-station of kujama colliery under lodna area.
Repairing of one(01) no.400amps 440volt g.e.c. make ocb switch with busbar sl. no.30/ 2135 and local id.no. kj/14 at 3 pit sub-station of kujama colliery under lodna area.
Read morePrive maintenance of 440 v overhead line of kujama colliery from mohribandh new sub-station to pandeybera area and durgapur of kujama colliery under lodna area.
Prive maintenance of 440 v overhead line of kujama colliery from mohribandh new sub-station to pandeybera area and durgapur of kujama colliery under lodna area.
Read moreof your Industry type