Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Panchayat Bhawan For Dakshin Radhapur Vc Under Belbari Rd Block Under Rd Jirania Division, West Tripura During The F.Y.2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Panchayat Bhawan For Dakshin Radhapur Vc Under Belbari Rd Block Under Rd Jirania Division, West Tripura During The F.Y.2025 26
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CERDD_64910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/SE/RD/CNST-PNCH-BWN-D-RDPUR DT-21/08/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 75504 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per DNIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=66064 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new panchayat bhawan for janmejoynagar vc under belbari rd block under rd jirania division, west tripura during the f.y.2025-26
Construction of new panchayat bhawan for janmejoynagar vc under belbari rd block under rd jirania division, west tripura during the f.y.2025-26
Read moreConstruction of new panchayat bhawan for purba janmejoynagr vc under belbari rd block under rd jirania division, west tripura during the f.y.2025-26
Construction of new panchayat bhawan for purba janmejoynagr vc under belbari rd block under rd jirania division, west tripura during the f.y.2025-26
Read moreConstruction of new panchayat bhavan at dakshin radhapur vc of belbari rd block area under rd jirania division sh providing internal electrification work thereof (as per sor-2021)
Construction of new panchayat bhavan at dakshin radhapur vc of belbari rd block area under rd jirania division sh providing internal electrification work thereof (as per sor-2021)
Read moreDismantling and demolishing of existing vc office building at dakshin radhapur vc under belbari rd block, west tripura during the year 2025-26
Dismantling and demolishing of existing vc office building at dakshin radhapur vc under belbari rd block, west tripura during the year 2025-26
Read moreMaintenance of l.i. schemes at shantinagar, l.i. scheme at khutamara, l.i. scheme at radhapur iii, l.i. scheme at radhapur-i,dtw at purba janemejoy nagar under belbari rd block,under w.r.sub division jirania during the year 2023 24 sh mtc. and repair
Maintenance of l.i. schemes at shantinagar, l.i. scheme at khutamara, l.i. scheme at radhapur iii, l.i. scheme at radhapur-i,dtw at purba janemejoy nagar under belbari rd block,under w.r.sub division jirania during the year 2023 24 sh mtc. and repair
Read moreMaintenance of l.i. schemes at belbari bishuchandra para of belbari vc under belbari rd block, during the year 2023 24 sh remodeling and repairing of pvc distribution system etc
Maintenance of l.i. schemes at belbari bishuchandra para of belbari vc under belbari rd block, during the year 2023 24 sh remodeling and repairing of pvc distribution system etc
Read moreJjm scheme work under belbari r.d. block s.h construction of 01 no. semi permanent pump house of size at mangalia para of radhapur vc and other allied works within the jurisdiction of dws sub-division jirania during year 2023-24
Please refer to dniet
Read moreConstruction of new panchayat bhawan of sachindranagar gp under jirania rd block under rd jirania division, west tripura during the f.y.2025-26
Construction of new panchayat bhawan of sachindranagar gp under jirania rd block under rd jirania division, west tripura during the f.y.2025-26
Read moreConstruction of new panchayat bhawan of purba debendranagar gp under jirania rd block under rd jirania division, west tripura during the f.y.2025-26
Construction of new panchayat bhawan of purba debendranagar gp under jirania rd block under rd jirania division, west tripura during the f.y.2025-26
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre in convergence of saksham anganwadi and poshan 2.0 with da-jgua at radhapur awc, belbari rd block under rd jirania division fy- 2026-27
Construction of anganwadi centre in convergence of saksham anganwadi and poshan 2.0 with da-jgua at radhapur awc, belbari rd block under rd jirania division fy- 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type