Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Panchayat Bhawan For Purba Janmejoynagr Vc Under Belbari Rd Block Under Rd Jirania Division, West Tripura During The F.Y.2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Panchayat Bhawan For Purba Janmejoynagr Vc Under Belbari Rd Block Under Rd Jirania Division, West Tripura During The F.Y.2025 26
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CERDD_64909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/SE/RD/CNST-PNCH-BWN-P-JNMJ DT-21/08/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 75504 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per DNIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=66502 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new panchayat bhawan for janmejoynagar vc under belbari rd block under rd jirania division, west tripura during the f.y.2025-26
Construction of new panchayat bhawan for janmejoynagar vc under belbari rd block under rd jirania division, west tripura during the f.y.2025-26
Read moreConstruction of new panchayat bhawan for dakshin radhapur vc under belbari rd block under rd jirania division, west tripura during the f.y.2025-26
Construction of new panchayat bhawan for dakshin radhapur vc under belbari rd block under rd jirania division, west tripura during the f.y.2025-26
Read moreConstruction of new panchayat bhawan of purba debendranagar gp under jirania rd block under rd jirania division, west tripura during the f.y.2025-26
Construction of new panchayat bhawan of purba debendranagar gp under jirania rd block under rd jirania division, west tripura during the f.y.2025-26
Read moreMaintenance of l.i. schemes at belbari bishuchandra para of belbari vc under belbari rd block, during the year 2023 24 sh remodeling and repairing of pvc distribution system etc
Maintenance of l.i. schemes at belbari bishuchandra para of belbari vc under belbari rd block, during the year 2023 24 sh remodeling and repairing of pvc distribution system etc
Read moreConstruction of new panchayat bhawan of sachindranagar gp under jirania rd block under rd jirania division, west tripura during the f.y.2025-26
Construction of new panchayat bhawan of sachindranagar gp under jirania rd block under rd jirania division, west tripura during the f.y.2025-26
Read moreConstruction of new panchayat bhawan at harbang vc under mandwi rd block under rd jirania division, west tripura during fy-2025-26
Construction of new panchayat bhawan at harbang vc under mandwi rd block under rd jirania division, west tripura during fy-2025-26
Read moreQuality improvement of dws jjm scheme at belbari para under belbari vc under the jurisdiction of dws sub-division jirania during the year 2023-24 sh construction of 1 no 10000gph package type irp attached to the existing dtw scheme with pump house
Please refer to dniet
Read moreJjm scheme work under belbari r.d. block s.h construction of 01 no. semi permanent pump house of size at at radhadas para of belbari vc and other allied works within the jurisdiction of dws sub-division jirania during year 2023-24
Please refer to dniet
Read moreof your Industry type