Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Umbrella,Quilt,Havells Aqua Plus 1 Point 2 Ltr Kettle,Chicken Crate,Havells Aqua Plus 1 Point 2 Ltr
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3972634
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 17, 2023 17:19
End Date
Expired 26/09/2023

Expired 1075 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Army Trade Link - 27-09-2023 14:59:30 MSE Qualified
2 CENTURY ENTERPRISES - 27-09-2023 15:02:12 MSE Qualified
3 Durga InfraProjects - 27-09-2023 15:07:09 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Army Trade Link(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Umbrella,Quilt,Havells Aqua Plus 1 Point 2 Ltr Kettle,Chicken Crate,havells Aqua Plus 1 Point 2 Ltr 191600.00 L1
2 Durga InfraProjects (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Umbrella,Quilt,Havells Aqua Plus 1 Point 2 Ltr Kettle,Chicken Crate,havells Aqua Plus 1 Point 2 Ltr 193590.00 L2
3 CENTURY ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Umbrella,Quilt,Havells Aqua Plus 1 Point 2 Ltr Kettle,Chicken Crate,havells Aqua Plus 1 Point 2 Ltr 214770.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise