Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
End Fitting For Out Fuse 25 Kv Dia 32 Mm Rdso Specification No. Eti/Psi/14(1/86) Rev.1( Apr.87) Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106230932 |
|
Reference Number |
14232057 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106230932/viewNitPdf_4445355.pdf |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 22:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreEnd fitting for out fuse 25 kv dia-32 mm rdso specification no. eti/psi/14(1/86) rev.1( apr.87) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv do fuse link, 1 amp as per rdso spec no. eti/psi/14(1/86) rev 1 (apr-87) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrop out fuse switch assembly (w/o) insulator) as per rdso specification no. eti/psi/14 (1/86) rev-1 (apr-87).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwivel with hook for drop out fuse 25 kv dia-32 mm as per rdso specification no. eti/psi/14(1/86) rev.1( apr.87).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv operating rod for drop out fuse switch as per rdso spec. no.eti/psi/14/(1/86) rev-1(apr-87) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 25 kv operating rod for drop out fuse switch as per rdso spec. no.eti/psi/14/(1/86) rev-1(apr-87) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 25 kv out fuse element capacity 1 amp as per rdso spec no. eti/psi/14(1/86) rev.1(apr-87)or latest. (warranty period : upto 30 months from the date of supply)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25kv drop out fuse operating pole as per rdso specification no: eti/psi/14(1/86) with a&c slip no:1(april-87)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFuse carrier fiber tube for d/o fuse 25 kv outer dia 32 mm, length 530 mm as per rdso specification no. eti/psi/14 (1/86) rev-1 (april-87) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type