Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Drop Out Fuse Switch Assembly 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Drop Out Fuse Switch Assembly (Insulator) As Per Rdso Specification No. Eti/Psi/14 (1/86) Rev 1 (Apr 87). 📄 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 13, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Must Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. This Is A Unique Opportunity For Suppliers To Contribute To The Indian Railways' Infrastructure. Keywords: Drop Out Fuse Switch Assembly, Insulator, Rdso Specification, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drop Out Fuse Switch Assembly (W/O) Insulator) As Per Rdso Specification No. Eti/Psi/14 (1/86) Rev 1 (Apr 87).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106321449 |
|
Reference Number |
14242055 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106321449/viewNitPdf_4543299.pdf |
| Start Date | April 18, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2024
Expired 844 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Swivel with hook for drop out fuse 25 kv dia-32 mm as per rdso specification no. eti/psi/14(1/86) rev.1( apr.87).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv do fuse link, 1 amp as per rdso spec no. eti/psi/14(1/86) rev 1 (apr-87) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnd fitting for out fuse 25 kv dia-32 mm rdso specification no. eti/psi/14(1/86) rev.1( apr.87) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnd fitting for out fuse 25 kv dia-32 mm rdso specification no. eti/psi/14(1/86) rev.1( apr.87) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25kv drop out fuse operating pole as per rdso specification no: eti/psi/14(1/86) with a&c slip no:1(april-87)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv operating rod for drop out fuse switch as per rdso spec. no.eti/psi/14/(1/86) rev-1(apr-87) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOperating rod 25 kv drop out fuse (do fuse) switch as per rdso spec. no. eti/psi/14/(1/86) with a & c slip no. 1 (4/87)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 25 kv operating rod for drop out fuse switch as per rdso spec. no.eti/psi/14/(1/86) rev-1(apr-87) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv drop out fuse insulated operating [25 kv drop out fuse insulated operating rod as per rdso specn. no. eti/psi/14(1/86) with a & c slip no. 1 (4/87).]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv drop out fuse assembly without bas [25 kv drop out fuse assembly without base and insulators suitable for 25 kv auxiallary transformers r.d.s.o specification no: eti/psi/14 (1/86) rev.1 (apr -87).]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type