Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stop Watch,White Board 4x3 Ft,Target Paper Fig 11,Target Tin Sheet Fig 11,Volleyball,Volleyball Net
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4264272 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 17:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aarohi Enterprises | - | 09-12-2023 15:49:28 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S FALCON INTERNATIONAL | - | 10-12-2023 19:00:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UTTAM ENGINEERING WORKS. | - | 11-12-2023 09:55:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ****** | Item Categories : Stop Watch,White Board 4x3 Ft,Target Paper Fig 11,Target Tin Sheet Fig 11,Volleyball,Volleyball Net | - | L1 |