Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drains At Anandapeta 2nd, 3rd Lines, Cross Roads, Road Joining 3rd Line And 5th Line In Div.No.11 Under Ae 8 Section.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drains At Anandapeta 2nd, 3rd Lines, Cross Roads, Road Joining 3rd Line And 5th Line In Div.No.11 Under Ae 8 Section.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 826100 |
|
Reference Number |
ET No.21/2025-26 Item No.21 |
| Tender Fee | 1165 |
| EMD | 32906 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 407 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of cc drains at anandapeta 3rd line extention in div.no.11 under ae-8 section
Construction of cc drains at anandapeta 3rd line extention in div.no.11 under ae-8 section (3rd call)
Read moreProviding cc drains for anandapeta 4,5 extension lines in div.no 11.under ae-8 section
Providing cc drains for anandapeta 4,5 extension lines in div.no 11.under ae-8 section
Read moreConstruction of cc drains cc roads at anandapeta 9th line extension in div.no.11 under ae-11 section.
Construction of cc drains cc roads at anandapeta 9th line extension in div.no.11 under ae-11 section.
Read moreConstruction of cc drains at anandapet 6th line and 5th line cross road in div.no.11 under ae-8 section
Construction of cc drains at anandapet 6th line and 5th line cross road in div.no.11 under ae-8 section (3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of cc drains at anandapet 5th line in div.no.11 under ae-8 section
Construction of cc drains at anandapet 5th line in div.no.11 under ae-8 section (3rd call)
Read moreLaying of under ground drainage pipe line of 300.00 mm dia at anandapeta 3rd line and opp 9/6 line,priyanka gardens 2,3 line areas in div.no.11 under ae-11 section
Laying of under ground drainage pipe line of 300.00 mm dia at anandapeta 3rd line and opp 9/6 line,priyanka gardens 2,3 line areas in div.no.11 under ae-11 section
Read moreProviding cc drains vadderagudem 2nd line cross road and vadderagudem 3rd line in div no.13 under ae-11 section
Providing cc drains vadderagudem 2nd line cross road and vadderagudem 3rd line in div no.13 under ae-11 section
Read moreConstruction of cc drains to srinagar 7/5th line 2nd cross road (north side) line in div no.51 under ae-14 section.
Construction of cc drains to srinagar 7/5th line 2nd cross road (north side) line in div no.51 under ae-14 section.
Read moreof your Industry type