Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance To A Sh 249 To Nawaki Aaherwadi Ridhora Road Mdr 10 Km 0/00 To 8/00 B Kanteshwar Mdr 9 To Sandlapur To Pimpalgaon Balapur To Lakshman Nagar To Sh 249 To Road Mdr 48 Km 0/00 To 3/500 And 10/200 To 11/00 Tq.Purna Dist.Parbh
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance To A Sh 249 To Nawaki Aaherwadi Ridhora Road Mdr 10 Km 0/00 To 8/00 B Kanteshwar Mdr 9 To Sandlapur To Pimpalgaon Balapur To Lakshman Nagar To Sh 249 To Road Mdr 48 Km 0/00 To 3/500 And 10/200 To 11/00 Tq.Purna Dist.Parbh
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921158_10 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno12/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 27200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E Office P.W.Division, Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to katneshwar mdr-9 to sandlapur to pimpalgaon balapur to lakshman nagar to sh-249 road mdr-48 km. 3/500 to 8/500 tq. purna dist. parbhani.
Improvement to katneshwar mdr-9 to sandlapur to pimpalgaon balapur to lakshman nagar to sh-249 road mdr-48 km. 3/500 to 8/500 tq. purna dist. parbhani.
Read moreOne year annual maintanace to sh-249 to pedgaon pati chincholi isapur pati khanapur takali nandapur durgdhamani lakh hiwara to sh 249 to dhudhala road mdr-3 km 0/00 tot 16/00 tq and dist hingoli
One year annual maintanace to sh-249 to pedgaon pati chincholi isapur pati khanapur takali nandapur durgdhamani lakh hiwara to sh 249 to dhudhala road mdr-3 km 0/00 tot 16/00 tq and dist hingoli
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-249 to vaigaonkumthayeldaradhamangaon to sh-251 road, mdr-27, km.11/500 to 16/00, tq.jalkot, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-249 to vaigaonkumthayeldaradhamangaon to sh-251 road, mdr-27, km.11/500 to 16/00, tq.jalkot, district latur.
Read moreImprovement to shirpur ekamba wadap kalmeshwar warngi ridhora road mdr 54 km 6/00 to 9/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Improvement to shirpur ekamba wadap kalmeshwar warngi ridhora road mdr 54 km 6/00 to 9/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to hanwatkhed punhai ridhora chinchpur didola mahalpimpri road mdr 114 km 3/00 to 8/00 tq. motala dist. buldhana
Improvement to hanwatkhed punhai ridhora chinchpur didola mahalpimpri road mdr 114 km 3/00 to 8/00 tq. motala dist. buldhana
Read moreOne year annual maintanace to msh 7 to kothlaj dewala pimpri kundkar to sh 249 to digras karhale to mdr 22 road mdr 41 km 0/00 to 25/00 tq hingoli dist hingoli
One year annual maintanace to msh 7 to kothlaj dewala pimpri kundkar to sh 249 to digras karhale to mdr 22 road mdr 41 km 0/00 to 25/00 tq hingoli dist hingoli
Read moreImpr vade kh bhimashankar to dodhanpada road sh 0/00 to 4/00 vr 249 tal baglan
Impr vade kh bhimashankar to dodhanpada road sh 0/00 to 4/00 vr 249 tal baglan
Read moreImprovement to ridhora mungla road including rcw mdr 15 km. 2/00 to 5/500 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Improvement to ridhora mungla road including rcw mdr 15 km. 2/00 to 5/500 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Read moreRepairs to mdr 18 to lahuri sh 56 koregaon jadhavjwala to sh 64 road mdr 70 km 0/00 to 1/500, 4/00 to 7/00 and 10/00 to 17/00 tq kaij
Repairs to mdr 18 to lahuri sh 56 koregaon jadhavjwala to sh 64 road mdr 70 km 0/00 to 1/500, 4/00 to 7/00 and 10/00 to 17/00 tq kaij
Read moreRepairs to mdr 18 to lahuri sh 56 koregaon jadhavjwala to sh 64 road mdr 70 km 0/00 to 1/500, 4/00 to 7/00 and 10/00 to 17/00 tq kaij
Repairs to mdr 18 to lahuri sh 56 koregaon jadhavjwala to sh 64 road mdr 70 km 0/00 to 1/500, 4/00 to 7/00 and 10/00 to 17/00 tq kaij
Read moreof your Industry type